Browse Coins With Reviews

Show: All Coins / Coins with Reviews


#NameSymbolLatest ReviewConfidenceReviews
WaytomWaytomWTM2019-11-12100%1
AvantageAvantageAVN2019-11-1083%1
RiseCoin TokenRiseCoin TokenRSCT2019-11-0783%1
AkoinAkoinAKC2019-11-0550%2
NEONEONEO2019-11-0542%1
StellarStellarXLM2019-11-0550%4
RapidsRapidsRPD2019-11-0594%6
Bazooka TokenBazooka TokenBAZ2019-11-0393%60
ASGASGASGC2019-11-02100%1
NoteBlockchainNoteBlockchainNTBC2019-10-31100%12
BravoCoinBravoCoinBRAVO2019-10-2981%12
ElectroneumElectroneumETN2019-10-2979%21
Lunch MoneyLunch MoneyLMY2019-10-2979%4
UptrenndUptrennd1UP2019-10-2982%11
Basic Attention TokenBasic Attention TokenBAT2019-10-2961%3
TRONTRONTRX2019-10-298%9
Pi NetworkPi NetworkPI2019-10-2920%3
Bitcoin SVBitcoin SVBSV2019-10-2958%10
Bitcoin CashBitcoin CashBCH2019-10-2835%5
TetherTetherUSDT2019-10-2817%3
CardanoCardanoADA2019-10-2850%2
RippleRippleXRP2019-10-2831%9
EOSEOSEOS2019-10-2850%9
DigiByteDigiByteDGB2019-10-2888%2
DashDashDASH2019-10-2867%1
BIGBOMBBIGBOMBBBOMB2019-10-2850%1
Ethereum ClassicEthereum ClassicETC2019-10-2755%7
EthereumEthereumETH2019-10-2781%7
BitcoinBitcoinBTC2019-10-2780%5
LitecoinLitecoinLTC2019-10-2758%3
Celer NetworkCeler NetworkCELR2019-10-2692%1
UNUS SED LEOUNUS SED LEOLEO2019-10-2550%2
ArdCoinArdCoinARDX2019-10-24100%1
XTRABYTESXTRABYTESXBY2019-10-2215%7
UpStake TokenUpStake TokenUPDC2019-10-1768%9
uTipuTipUTIP2019-10-1683%1
Callisto NetworkCallisto NetworkCLO2019-10-16100%1
Binance CoinBinance CoinBNB2019-10-1686%7
IOTAIOTAMIOTA2019-10-1692%3
CloudCloudCLD2019-10-1617%1
PapercoinPapercoinPAPER2019-10-1552%8
V-IDV-IDVIDT2019-10-1575%1
OmiseGoOmiseGoOMG2019-10-1267%1
BOOSTOBOOSTOBST*2019-10-1175%1
Karatgold coinKaratgold coinKBC2019-10-065%7
LivenodesLivenodesLNO2019-10-040%1
KinKinKIN2019-10-0328%5
SpankChainSpankChainSPANK2019-10-0375%1
BitconnectBitconnectBCC2019-10-030%6
ZCashZCashZEC2019-10-0275%2
llifycoinllifycoinLFC2019-10-0164%3
VechainVechainVET2019-10-0150%2
TokoinTokoinTOKO2019-10-0193%10
OneCoinOneCoinONE2019-09-300%5
Wrapped BitcoinWrapped BitcoinWBTC2019-09-3083%2
NexusNexusNXS2019-09-3042%1
PurposePurposePRPS2019-09-30100%1
SiaPrime CoinSiaPrime CoinSCP2019-09-2667%1
GrinGrinGRIN2019-09-2692%4
Hedera HashgraphHedera HashgraphHBAR2019-09-2653%3
Crypto.comCrypto.comMCO2019-09-2196%2
NetchainNetchainNTX2019-09-150%1
ReddcoinReddcoinRDD2019-09-13100%1
NEXONEXONEXO2019-09-13100%1
GravityGravityGRZO2019-09-1288%2
TokenPayTokenPayTPAY2019-09-0248%13
YazomYazomZOM2019-08-2978%9
KeplerKeplerKEP2019-08-280%3
PerlinPerlinPERL2019-08-2825%1
EnergiEnergiNRG2019-08-2625%1
RavencoinRavencoinRVN2019-08-2483%3
LEOcoinLEOcoinLEO2019-08-2125%1
HedgeTradeHedgeTradeHEDG2019-08-2025%1
DogecoinDogecoinDOGE2019-08-1797%8
BitTorrentBitTorrentBTT2019-08-1616%8
VergeVergeXVG2019-08-158%3
VeritaseumVeritaseumVERI2019-08-140%2
DeepOnionDeepOnionONION2019-08-1225%1
ChainZillaChainZillaZILLA2019-07-310%1
Initiative QInitiative QQQQ2019-07-3125%1
COSSCOSSCOSS2019-07-2275%1
DIBCOINDIBCOINDIBC2019-07-160%3
DENcoinDENcoinDEN2019-07-12100%3
NovaChainNovaChainNOVA2019-07-1233%6
Bitcoin2Bitcoin2BTC22019-07-1150%3
BitToroBitToroXTOR2019-07-1025%1
LibraLibraLIBRA2019-07-0758%3
Junson Ming Chan CoinJunson Ming Chan CoinJMC2019-07-07100%1
Paxos StandardPaxos StandardPAX2019-07-0288%2
DiviDiviDIVI2019-06-2965%17
TORChainTORChainTOR2019-06-250%2
WavesWavesWAVES2019-06-25100%1
KoiKoiKOI2019-06-2133%3
Elite CoinElite Coin13372019-06-1888%4
MoneroMoneroXMR2019-06-17100%1
SingularityNETSingularityNETAGI2019-06-16100%1
AugurAugurREP2019-06-16100%1
Enjin CoinEnjin CoinENJ2019-06-14100%1
Crypto20Crypto20C202019-06-1475%1
DaiDaiDAI2019-06-13100%1
Odin BlockchainOdin BlockchainODIN2019-06-13100%4
Bgogo TokenBgogo TokenBGG2019-06-1313%2
PTPA PartnerPTPA PartnerPRC2019-06-1350%4
0x0xZRX2019-06-12100%1
BlockportBlockportBPT2019-06-1275%1
SpectrecoinSpectrecoinXSPEC2019-06-1263%2
ElementeumElementeumELET2019-06-1292%3
Insane CoinInsane CoinINSN2019-06-1188%2
FujiCoinFujiCoinFJC2019-06-1081%4
UnionUnionUNION2019-06-08100%1
RunebaseRunebaseRUNES2019-06-0680%5
OASIS CoinOASIS CoinOASIS2019-06-0663%2
BytecoinBytecoinBCN2019-06-060%2
RegiumRegiumREGI2019-06-0650%6
PipschainPipschainPIPS2019-06-050%3
ProjectonProjectonXN352019-06-0575%4
ArionumArionumARO2019-06-05100%1
BulwarkBulwarkBWK2019-06-0475%1
Bloc.moneyBloc.moneyBLOC2019-06-0450%2
Voucher CoinVoucher CoinVCO2019-06-0380%5
Voytek Bear CoinVoytek Bear CoinBEAR2019-06-0386%7
UnibrightUnibrightUBT2019-06-02100%1
DentacoinDentacoinDCN2019-05-3113%2
Animality CoinAnimality CoinANTY2019-05-3183%13
EverexEverexEVX2019-05-3183%3
Five Star Coin ProFive Star Coin ProFSCP2019-05-290%1
Haron TokenHaron TokenHARON2019-05-2967%3
SperocoinSperocoinSPERO2019-05-2960%5
eChateChatECHT2019-05-120%1
TangleTangleTGL2019-05-0569%4
BeamBeamBEAM2019-04-2658%3
TritaniumTritaniumTTNZ2019-04-2675%6
Bitcoin PrivateBitcoin PrivateBTCP2019-04-2313%2
Zent CashZent CashZTC2019-04-2358%3
ElitetreumElitetreumELT2019-04-236%4
Nollya CoinNollya CoinNLYA2019-04-2163%4
ZebiZebiZCO2019-04-2150%3
PrimeStonePrimeStonePSC2019-04-2138%2
InvestFeedInvestFeedIFT2019-04-2125%3
EverGreenCoinEverGreenCoinEGC2019-04-2190%5
Lino NetworkLino NetworkLINO2019-04-15100%1
Asian DragonAsian DragonAD2019-04-130%1
Ormeus CoinOrmeus CoinORME2019-04-130%2
BOMBBOMBBOMB2019-04-1288%4
Help The Homeless CoinHelp The Homeless CoinHTH2019-04-128%3
SteemSteemSTEEM2019-04-1270%5
JP Morgan CoinJP Morgan CoinJPM2019-04-1214%7
BTC GlobalBTC GlobalBTCGL2019-04-110%2
ZeonZeonZEON2019-04-0963%2
TopTenTopTenTPT2019-04-0513%2
SlicecoinSlicecoinSLC2019-04-0342%3
CardonioCardonioCFGT2019-04-020%2
OLXAOLXAOLXA2019-04-0154%6
WixlarWixlarWIX2019-03-3050%6
TratinTratinTRAT2019-03-2843%7
DropilDropilDROP2019-03-2769%4
LoopXLoopXLPX2019-03-250%1
DoublyDoublyDBLY2019-03-240%2
Harmony CoinHarmony CoinHMC2019-03-240%1
MIND NetworkMIND NetworkMIND2019-03-2375%2
HolochainHolochainHOT2019-03-2394%4
DeepBrain ChainDeepBrain ChainDBC2019-03-2383%3
Modern Finance ChainModern Finance ChainMFX2019-03-220%2
EndoXEndoXEDX2019-03-2163%2
BitCashBitCashBITC2019-03-1958%3
TriwerTriwerTRW2019-03-160%1
HoneypodHoneypodHNY2019-03-1425%1
RxSmartCoffeeRxSmartCoffeeRXSC2019-03-1342%3
ARBITRAGEARBITRAGEARB2019-03-130%1
CryptoLuxCryptoLuxCLX2019-03-120%1
DeimosDeimosDEI2019-03-110%1
CreditsCreditsCS2019-03-1163%2
Bitcoin DiamondBitcoin DiamondBCD2019-03-1150%4
NoLimitCoinNoLimitCoinNLC22019-03-1150%1
RYAcoinRYAcoinRYA2019-03-0825%1
TopinvestmentcoinTopinvestmentcoinTICO2019-03-080%3
BitcoiinBitcoiinB2G2019-03-070%2
EdcashEdcashEDC2019-03-060%2
One DEXOne DEXODEX2019-03-0533%3
AluisyoAluisyoANX2019-03-0563%2
Useless Ethereum TokenUseless Ethereum TokenUET2019-03-0438%2
EOSBetEOSBetBET2019-03-0475%3
NasgoNasgoNSG2019-02-260%1
Bobs RepairBobs RepairBOB2019-02-2425%1
MyWishMyWishWISH2019-02-2075%2
ClearPollClearPollPOLL2019-02-1913%2
AtonomiAtonomiATMI2019-02-180%3
SubstratumSubstratumSUB2019-02-1713%2
Restart EnergyRestart EnergyMWAT2019-02-15100%1
QreditQreditXQR2019-02-1575%3
OntologyOntologyONT2019-02-1450%1
NeblioNeblioNEBL2019-02-1375%2
UpfiringUpfiringUFR2019-02-1275%2
TelosTelosTLOS2019-02-12100%1
Resistance DEXResistance DEXRES2019-02-11100%3
Bitcoin HEXBitcoin HEXBHX2019-02-100%5
ChilizChilizCHZ2019-02-0950%2
Apollo CurrencyApollo CurrencyAPL2019-02-0817%3
QuantQuantQNT2019-02-0575%2
EthosEthosETHOS2019-02-0383%3
ZilliqaZilliqaZIL2019-01-3050%2
TenXTenXPAY2019-01-2533%3
KambriaKambriaKAT2019-01-04100%1
DignityDignityDIG2019-01-030%1
EnvionEnvionEVN2018-12-170%2
ParagonParagonPRG2018-12-1750%2
Litecoin CashLitecoin CashLCC2018-12-160%1
MonethaMonethaMTH2018-12-1625%1

Join the CryptoCanary Flock

Get a weekly update on the best and worst projects right in your inbox.